Schedules

View
Time Zone
    Morning
    Noon
    Midnight
    Counting Cars:

    Day of Judgment

    12:01AM
    Counting Cars:

    The Car Hoarder

    12:31AM
    Counting Cars:

    Heavy Metal

    1:01AM
    Counting Cars:

    Mustang Memories

    1:31AM
    Counting Cars:

    Electric Ride

    2:01AM
    Counting Cars:

    Pimp My Bus

    2:32AM
    Counting Cars:

    Zombie Truck

    3:04AM
    Counting Cars:

    Politically Correct

    3:33AM
    Informational Programming:

    Info-Documentaries.

    4:02AM
    Informational Programming:

    Info-Documentaries.

    4:30AM
    Informational Programming:

    Info-Documentaries.

    5:00AM
    Informational Programming:

    Info-Documentaries.

    5:30AM
    Informational Programming:

    Info-Documentaries.

    6:00AM
    Informational Programming:

    Info-Documentaries.

    6:30AM
    Modern Marvels:

    Dynamite.

    7:00AM
    Modern Marvels:

    Gunslingers.

    8:00AM
    Cowboys & Outlaws:

    The Real Lonesome Dove

    9:00AM
    Cowboys & Outlaws:

    Range War

    10:00AM
    Cowboys & Outlaws:

    The Real Wyatt Earp

    11:00AM
    Cowboys & Outlaws:

    Frontier Hitman

    12:00PM
    Cowboys & Outlaws:

    The Real McCoy

    1:00PM
    Cowboys & Outlaws:

    The Real Billy the Kid

    2:00PM
    American Pickers:

    Automotive Archaeology

    3:00PM
    American Pickers:

    8th Grade Humor

    4:00PM
    American Pickers:

    The Mad Catter

    5:00PM
    American Pickers:

    Full Steam Ahead

    6:00PM
    American Pickers:

    Picking It Forward

    7:00PM
    American Pickers:

    Cheap Pick

    8:00PM
    American Pickers:

    Cammy Camaro

    9:00PM
    American Pickers:

    Alien vs. Picker

    10:00PM
    American Pickers:

    The Elephant in the Room

    11:03PM
    101 Fast Foods That Changed The World:

    101 Fast Foods That Changed The World

    12:00AM
    United Stuff of America:

    The 1980s

    2:00AM
    United Stuff of America:

    Billionaires' Club

    3:00AM
    Mega Movers:

    Lost & Found.

    4:00AM
    Informational Programming:

    Info-Documentaries.

    5:00AM
    Informational Programming:

    Info-Documentaries.

    5:30AM
    Informational Programming:

    Info-Documentaries.

    6:00AM
    Informational Programming:

    Info-Documentaries.

    6:30AM
    Lost Worlds:

    Knights Templar.

    7:00AM
    Ancient Impossible:

    Ultimate Weapons

    8:00AM
    Ancient Impossible:

    Power Tools

    9:00AM
    Ancient Impossible:

    Monster Monuments

    10:00AM
    Ancient Impossible:

    Biggest Builds

    11:00AM
    Ancient Impossible:

    Moving Mountains

    12:00PM
    Ancient Impossible:

    Ancient Einsteins

    1:00PM
    Ancient Impossible:

    Ultimate Weapons

    2:00PM
    Ancient Impossible:

    Power Tools

    3:00PM
    Ancient Impossible:

    Monster Monuments

    4:00PM
    Ancient Impossible:

    Biggest Builds

    5:00PM
    Ancient Impossible:

    Moving Mountains

    6:00PM
    Ancient Impossible:

    Ancient Einsteins

    7:00PM
    Ancient Impossible:

    Extreme Engineering

    8:00PM
    Ancient Impossible:

    Roman Empire

    9:00PM
    New
    History of Sex: The Eastern World:

    History of Sex: The Eastern World

    10:00PM
    History of Sex: The 20th Century:

    History of Sex: The 20th Century

    11:00PM