Schedules

View
Time Zone
    Morning
    Noon
    Midnight
    The Curse of Oak Island:

    Seven Must Dye

    12:01AM
    The Curse of Oak Island:

    The Trail of the Templars

    1:01AM
    Pawn Stars:

    Flying High

    2:04AM
    Pawn Stars:

    Chum Fever

    2:34AM
    Pawn Stars:

    Pedal to the Metal

    3:04AM
    Pawn Stars:

    Getting A Head

    3:33AM
    Informational Programming:

    Info-Documentaries.

    4:02AM
    Informational Programming:

    Info-Documentaries.

    4:30AM
    Informational Programming:

    Info-Documentaries.

    5:00AM
    Informational Programming:

    Info-Documentaries.

    5:30AM
    Informational Programming:

    Info-Documentaries.

    6:00AM
    Informational Programming:

    Info-Documentaries.

    6:30AM
    Lost Worlds:

    Knights Templar.

    7:00AM
    Lost Worlds:

    Jesus' Jerusalem.

    8:00AM
    Lost Worlds:

    The Real Dracula.

    9:00AM
    Lost Worlds:

    Al Capone's Secret City

    10:00AM
    American Pickers:

    White Castle on the Farm

    11:00AM
    American Pickers:

    Hobo Jack

    12:00PM
    American Pickers:

    They Boldly Go

    1:00PM
    American Pickers:

    Jurassic Pick

    2:00PM
    American Pickers:

    Picker Man Blues

    3:00PM
    American Pickers:

    Duck, Duck Moose

    4:00PM
    American Pickers:

    Off the Road

    5:00PM
    Sons of Liberty:

    Sneak Peek: Sam Adams

    5:56PM
    American Pickers:

    Lead of a Lifetime

    6:00PM
    American Pickers:

    Frank's Holy Grail

    7:00PM
    New
    8:00PM
    New
    American Pickers:

    Everything Must Go

    9:00PM
    New
    Down East Dickering:

    Dickering Daze

    10:03PM
    American Pickers:

    Haunted Honeyhole

    11:03PM
    Rome: Engineering an Empire:

    Rome: Engineering an Empire

    12:00AM
    2:00AM
    Museum Men:

    Unearthing King Tut

    3:00AM
    Mega Movers:

    Sub Salvage

    4:00AM
    Informational Programming:

    Info-Documentaries.

    5:00AM
    Informational Programming:

    Info-Documentaries.

    5:30AM
    Informational Programming:

    Info-Documentaries.

    6:00AM
    Informational Programming:

    Info-Documentaries.

    6:30AM
    Mega Movers:

    Moving an Airport

    7:00AM
    The Mystery of the Afghan Gold:

    The Mystery of the Afghan Gold

    8:00AM
    Ancients Behaving Badly:

    Alexander the Great

    10:00AM
    Ancients Behaving Badly:

    Attila the Hun

    11:00AM
    Ancients Behaving Badly:

    Julius Caesar

    12:00PM
    Ancients Behaving Badly:

    Nero

    1:00PM
    Ancients Behaving Badly:

    Alexander the Great

    2:00PM
    Ancients Behaving Badly:

    Attila the Hun

    3:00PM
    Ancients Behaving Badly:

    Julius Caesar

    4:00PM
    Ancients Behaving Badly:

    Nero

    5:00PM
    Ancient Aliens: Special Edition:

    Alien Transports

    6:00PM
    Ancient Aliens: Special Edition:

    Mysterious Devices

    7:00PM
    The Devil's Graveyards:

    The Devil's Graveyards

    8:00PM
    Ghost Planes:

    Ghost Planes

    10:00PM