Schedules

View
Time Zone
    Morning
    Noon
    Midnight
    Vikings:

    Paris

    12:01AM
    Vikings:

    To The Gates!

    1:01AM
    Vikings:

    Breaking Point

    2:01AM
    Vikings:

    Breaking Point

    3:04AM
    Informational Programming:

    Info-Documentaries.

    4:02AM
    Informational Programming:

    Info-Documentaries.

    4:30AM
    Informational Programming:

    Info-Documentaries.

    5:00AM
    Informational Programming:

    Info-Documentaries.

    5:30AM
    Informational Programming:

    Info-Documentaries.

    6:00AM
    Informational Programming:

    Info-Documentaries.

    6:30AM
    The Universe:

    Alien Moons

    7:00AM
    The Universe:

    Edge of Space

    8:00AM
    The Universe:

    The Outer Planets

    9:00AM
    The Universe:

    Asteroid Attack

    10:00AM
    Hangar 1: The UFO Files:

    UFOs at War

    11:00AM
    Ancient Aliens:

    Chariots, Gods & Beyond

    12:00PM
    2:00PM
    Ancient Aliens:

    Aliens and Cover-Ups

    3:00PM
    Ancient Aliens:

    The Einstein Factor

    4:00PM
    Ancient Aliens:

    The Crystal Skulls

    5:00PM
    Ancient Aliens: Special Edition:

    Faces of the Gods

    6:00PM
    Ancient Aliens:

    The Tesla Experiment

    7:00PM
    Ancient Aliens:

    Aliens and the Third Reich

    8:00PM
    New
    Ancient Aliens:

    Hidden Pyramids

    9:00PM
    New
    Hangar 1: The UFO Files:

    Underwater UFOs

    10:00PM
    Engineering Disasters:

    Heartland Explosion

    11:03PM
    Ancient Aliens:

    The Genius Factor

    12:00AM
    Ancient Aliens:

    The Mission

    1:00AM
    UFO Files:

    Black Box UFO Secrets.

    3:00AM
    UFO Files:

    Mexico's Roswell.

    4:00AM
    Informational Programming:

    Info-Documentaries.

    5:00AM
    Informational Programming:

    Info-Documentaries.

    5:30AM
    Informational Programming:

    Info-Documentaries.

    6:00AM
    Informational Programming:

    Info-Documentaries.

    6:30AM
    Modern Marvels:

    Freight Trains.

    7:00AM
    Modern Marvels:

    It Came from Outer Space

    8:00AM
    Modern Marvels:

    Helicopters

    9:00AM
    Modern Marvels:

    Ben Franklin Tech.

    10:00AM
    Modern Marvels:

    Engines

    11:00AM
    Modern Marvels:

    Built by Hand

    12:00PM
    Modern Marvels:

    It Came from Outer Space

    1:00PM
    Modern Marvels:

    Helicopters

    2:00PM
    Modern Marvels:

    Ben Franklin Tech.

    3:00PM
    Modern Marvels:

    Engines

    4:00PM
    Modern Marvels:

    Built by Hand

    5:00PM
    Ancient Discoveries:

    11 - Siege of Troy

    6:00PM
    Ancient Discoveries:

    16 - Superships

    7:00PM
    Ancient Impossible:

    Warrior Tech

    8:00PM
    Ancient Impossible:

    Greatest Ships

    9:00PM
    Ancient Impossible:

    Biggest Builds

    10:00PM
    Ancient Impossible:

    Extreme Engineering

    11:00PM